Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Southampton%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023000
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,995
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11162449
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005996
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
- Building: Southampton Condominium
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012972
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147497
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: WEST PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Southampton Condo Ac
- Building: Southampton Condo Ac
- Provided by: TRINITY LUXE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $88,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Southampton Condo
- Building: Southampton Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $75,900.00
- Price sqft: $95.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $76,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $56,000.00
- Price sqft: $70.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $68,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Southampton Condo
- Building: Southampton Condo
- Provided by: Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10536845
- County: BROWARD
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Southampton Condo
- Building: Southampton Condo
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010562
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417