Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southampton Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000855
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
- Building: Southampton Condominium I
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26004371
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
- Building: Southampton Condominium H
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8468995
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Southampton Ii Condo
- Building: Southampton Ii Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8486491
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Southampton Ii Condo
- Building: Southampton Ii Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8467727
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Southampton I Condo
- Building: Southampton I Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012500
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $243,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8481555
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Southampton I Condo
- Building: Southampton I Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026555
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015724
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium F
- Building: Southampton Condominium F
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000344
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
- Building: Southampton Condominium I
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice