Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seacrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 1007, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1982
  10. Acreage: 6.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6390236
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Beach Rep
  5. Building: Seacrest Beach Rep
  6. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional TWO STORY, FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2.5 bath OCEANFRONT condo on the 10th floor with breathtaking OCEAN VIEWS FROM TWO BALCONIES! Over 1,900 sqft of refined elegance featuring a modern chef'
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 509, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 6.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400747
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Beach Rep
  5. Building: Seacrest Beach Rep
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath OCEANFRONT corner unit condo on the 5th floor of Xanadu in Cocoa Beach, Florida 2,340 square feet of living space with a deep wraparound balcony and sweeping Atlantic Ocean,
Details for 1609 Riverside Drive 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Towers
  5. Building: Seacrest Towers
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Paradise on the Intracoastal*** Enjoy the sunset every day with the Intracoastal view. Boats parade every day. This 1 bed, 1 bath offers you a beautiful heated pool on the intracoastal. Brand new f
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 803
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11124707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest
  5. Building: Seacrest
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BREATH TAKING VIEWS OF THE INTRA COASTAL! I recently hosted an open house here. I want to share my experience because as we know we buy a life style not just a roof and walls. Being directly on the In
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 803
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26013577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence nestled within a desirable 55+ community and offers a light filled, beachy ambiance paired with breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intraco
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 308, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 738
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright 2 bed, 2 bath intracoastal front corner unit in Seacrest Villas, offering stunning water views and a well maintained interior. Spacious primary suite features a large walk in closet a
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 306, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 803
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6348678
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOYNTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Seacrest Villas, a 55+ waterfront community on the Intracoastal. This 3rd floor 2BR/2BA condo offers 803 sq ft of light filled living with re
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 417, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 803
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11156377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 55+ 2bed/2bath top 4th floor condo with elevator access in Seacrest Villas, a hidden gem with stunning Intracoastal waterway views. Newer easy clean showers
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 316, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 803
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014322
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ Intracoastal community offering a relaxed coastal lifestyle in a serene setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a light filled open layout and a screened balcony with private garde
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 415, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 577
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11151254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ active lifestyle community. This immaculate top floor 1/1 condo with open floor plan. Large glass doors facing southern exposure, bring in an abundance of sunshine, making the condo very bright. B