Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 615 Riverside Drive 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Building: Riverside Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Earthrise Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Watch the sunrise and set with the fabulous views from this direct intracoastal front corner unit. Just a couple of blocks to Pompano beach and the newly renovated Pompano Pier where you will find man
Details for 330 Federal Highway, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26002185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellerbring all offers! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA residence with water views overlooking the Royal Palm waterways. Situated at 330 N Federal Hwy, this home offers the ultimate convenienc
Details for 330 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 993
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023391
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience million dollar views from the comfort of your screened in balcony. This Top floor two bedroom two bath unit with a split floor plan is the perfect . Travel to famous Deerfield Beach in minu
Details for 7019 River Hammock Drive 406, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685356
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Terrace I At River Strand Ph I
  5. Building: Terrace I At River Strand Ph Ii
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: DREAMIFY REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort living in the prestigious, guard gated community of River Strand Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned on the top (4th) floor as a coveted end unit, this beautifully app
Details for 7005 River Hammock Drive 304, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1233
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4685322
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Ii At River Strand Ph
  5. Building: Terrace Ii At River Strand Ph Ii
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: AMY ROBINSON REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7005 River Hammock #304, a residence that rises above the competition by offering the complete package buyers are searching for in River Strand: a prime wide open water and preserve view, t
Details for 3050 16th Avenue 207, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10545026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: River Terrace
  5. Building: River Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated corner unit offering the best of Broward County connectivity. This spacious 2/2 unit features a modernized kitchen with high end granite counters and custom tile, paired with upda
Details for 7005 River Hammock Drive 204, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1233
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4687529
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Ii At River Strand Ph
  5. Building: Terrace Ii At River Strand Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxurious two bedroom and two bathroom water and golf course view condo in the sought after community of River Strand at Heritage Harbour Golf Club in sunny Bradenton Florida! Escape to your own priva
Details for 7019 River Hammock Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4690467
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Terrace I At River Strand Phas
  5. Building: Terrace I At River Strand Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Strand Golf & Country Club within Heritage Harbour, where resort style living meets one of the best value opportunities in a deeded golf community. This beautifully maintained condo o
Details for 230 Federal Highway 205, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11147346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this impressive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, an ideal retreat for those yearning for a serene coastal lifestyle with breathtaking waterfront views. This furnished annual rental offers