Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golden%Lakes%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 321 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 888
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This move in ready condo in a 55+ offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Located on the second floor, this spacious and bright residence features two generously sized bedrooms an
Details for 106 Lake Dora Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently updated 1BR/2BA with a den. Enclosed Patio. Short walk to the clubhouse. Tile floors, newer refrigerator, two newer walk in showers. 24/7 guard gated 55+ community. (one occupant must be
Details for 203 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Sharkey Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 129 Lake Carol Drive 129, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 161 Lake Frances Drive 161, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for a July 15th lease start One bedroom, 1 full bath PLUS 1/2 bath, waterfront condo on the 2nd floor (walk up) complete with an screened patioperfect for relaxing while enjoying a LONG wa
Details for 173 Lake Dora Drive 173, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath located in the desirable 55+ community of Golden Lakes featuring a bright, open layout with abundant natural light. Enjoy added living space with a private enclosed pati
Details for 175 Lake Carol Drive W 175, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this home to this,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Golden Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers a comfortable layout perfect for easy living. Enjo