Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Dunbar%Woods%Condo%4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
- Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016438
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
- Building: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $317,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
- Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
- Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11127253
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
- Building: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1