Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Century%Village%East
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022261
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
- Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014545
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
- Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $254,000.00
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10479052
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village East
- Building: Century Village East
- Provided by: SMS Investment Firm, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $249.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154191
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village East
- Building: Century Village East
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,900.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10555278
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village East
- Building: Century Village East
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10526909
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village East
- Building: Century Village East
- Provided by: Miller Realty South LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 12/24/25
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10541014
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village East
- Building: Century Village East
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555414
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11135351
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
- Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10527908
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village East
- Building: Century Village East
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice