Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cambridge
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $285,500.00
- Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1637
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690519
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Cambridge Village
- Building: Cambridge Village
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003729
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village Cambridge F
- Building: Century Village Cambridge F
- Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012717
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Village
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8488674
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Cambridge Village
- Building: Cambridge Village
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7885245
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
- Building: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,500.00
- Price sqft: $183.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015347
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Century
- Building: Cambridge At Century
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10530426
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Vill
- Building: Cambridge At Century Vill
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026975
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Village
- Building: Cambridge At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice