Searching on:
  1. City = Lakeshore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4311 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $108,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 696
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: L4959347
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Wake up to peaceful lake views in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa in Lake Wales. With soaring cathedral style ceilings and an open layout, the home feels bright and spacious from the
Details for 3429 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Single Family
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 648
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: K4903219
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Provided by: WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakeshore Club Villas an active, amenity rich community for all ages. This villa is FULLY FURNISHED, with a built in WASHER/DRYER, an open floor plan and a sliding glass door leading to t
Details for 3515 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6404409
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 1 bedroom 1 bathroom villa. A clean and cozy unit ready for move in. The kitchen island has been professionally renovated offering an updated modern look with quartz countertop. The b
Details for 3013 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Single Family
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 696
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: L4957253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT...Welcome to Lakeshore Club Villas a vibrant, all ages community in Lake Wales! The open floor plan has a combined dining and living area with sliders that lead out to a lanai area
Details for 1703 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Single Family
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 668
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: L4959671
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED Move In Ready Low HOA! 1BR/1BA villa offering 648 sq. ft. of low maintenance living. Features include a living/dining combo, screened in rear lanai, under roof golf cart parking, new water
Details for 1707 Club Circle 1707, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4938245
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club
  6. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1/1 CONDO FOR RENT! Condo for rent in Lakeshore Club Villas. 1/1, ceramic tile floor throughout. Screened in back porch. Water, trash and sewer included in the rent.