8545 Zoeller Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5143974 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8545 Zoeller Hills Drive
  • Viewed: 66
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2103
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2692 / -81.629
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33896
  • Subdivision: The Vistas At Championsgate Ph
  • Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  • Contact: Rose Sepulveda-Morales
  • 407-589-1600
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 OFF THE FIRST MONTHS RENT! Beautiful, newer townhouse built in 2017, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with serene golf course views. Freshly painted and filled with natural light, this home offers a spacious, open layout perfect for comfortable everyday living. Located in the highly desirable Vistas community, residents enjoy fantastic amenities including a community pool and tennis courts over looking at the golf course. The home also features one primary bedroom upstairs, offering added flexibility for multi generational living or guests. Conveniently situated near shopping, parks, and major highways, this property offers the perfect blend of lifestyle, comfort, and location. NO PETS! All residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $39.95/month which includes renters insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), credit building to help boost your credit score with timely rent payments, $1M Identity Protection, our best in class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1828.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: VISTAS
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-25-27-5630-0001-0220
  • Views: 66
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,500.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful, semi new home featuring stunning quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. This property is truly spectacular for a family, offering modern finishes and an inviting layout. Dont mi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  4. Approx. 771.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148471
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Claudia Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1786 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

1786 Delightful Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The townhouse has been built recently by Pult Homes, Internet service is included on the rental. The property looks line new.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370955
  2. Provided by FSM REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Fernando Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 704 Monroe Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,175.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

704 Monroe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Recently Painted interior, Stainless Steel Appliances and carpet throughout this 4 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half bath townhome. Offering two master bedrooms one on each floor. The open family room, dinn

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105399
  2. Provided by REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC
  3. Contact Harvey Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 Henley Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,250.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

321 Henley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

We anticipate that it will be available starting July 1st. Welcome to this beautiful home located in a desirable community in Davenport, FL! This well maintained property features four bedrooms and th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1871 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686060
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Dacia Dixon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 827 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,500.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

827 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Nestled in The Enclaves at Festival, this residence enjoys a prime location in close proximity to Disney World and other key attractions, providing effortless access to the enchantment of Central Flor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1909 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5108537
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1175 Drop Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,200.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1175 Drop Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover an exceptional short or mid term rental in the gated community of The Retreat at Champions Gate, located just minutes from Disney World and LEGOLAND. Enjoy full access to world class reso

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128841
  2. Provided by HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Viviana Baque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1546 Discovery Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,350.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

1546 Discovery Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the Enclaves at Festival! FULLY FURNISHED. EXCELENT LOCATION. THE ENCLAVES AT FESTIVAL. MAKE THIS YOUR HOME. Discover this stylish and fully furnished townhouse in the highly sought a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133075
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Rickler Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9478 Westside Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,150.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

9478 Westside Hills Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Grand and beautiful townhouse located in a gated community. Two story with three (3) bedrooms and two and a half (2.5) bathrooms. Vinyl floor on the first floor and carpet on the second. It has a gara

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137709
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marianna Spinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9008 Azalea Sands Lane 3404, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,995.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

9008 Azalea Sands Lane 3404 More Like This

Like new, move in ready condo featuring expansive golf course views from your own private screened in balcony. Flexible 3 Bedroom layout with one room featuring double doors that can be used as a loft

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138091
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Christopher Franqui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 955 Conch Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,400.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

955 Conch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and tastefully furnished corner lot townhome located near Champions Gate shopping and restaurants, its a spacious 3 bedroom 2/ 1/2 bathroom townhome with tile throughout first floor, one car gara

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139786
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Laura Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com