Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Bluff
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1208 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated townhome in desirable Jupiter just minutes from the beach! This 2BR/2.5BA residence has been completely and extensively updated with a full demo of kitchen and baths. Features in
Details for 16451 Forrest Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Acreage: 10.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111569
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Bluff Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront property. Bluff lake. Joins back of Worthington sub. Build ur own home or get with city of mascotte about possibilitie of more than 1 hse. Per the city: they say between 10 20 lots may b
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023687
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this beautifully located 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath townhome in the highly sought after Bluffs community. Just a short walk to the beach, this home offers
Details for 1921 19th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025703
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This sunny bluffs lakes townhome can be your perfect beach get away, 2 spacious bedrooms, walk in master closet, all new wood look flooring throughout, staircase totally redone, walls and ceilings san
Listing Details for 2319 23rd Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the most private and desirable positions within the community, this end unit townhouse offers a rare combination of tranquility, green space, and coastal lifestyle in the heart of Ju
Details for 273 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $323,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1724
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6380594
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated to sell... Spectacular townhome, 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms with 1724 sqft, corner unit, awaits you at 273 arbor lakes dr. , davenport fl 33896, in the highly desirable gated community
Details for 403 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 333
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2116
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5128941
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the gated Lake Bluff community, right in the heart of Champions Gate and just minutes from Disney and all the theme parks. Income producing property, currently te
Details for 276 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5147917
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Bluff at Town Center East!! Town Homes community located on the corner of Ronald Reagan Parkway and Old Lake Wilson Road. This Town Home community is centrally located in the city of
Details for 1209 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1510 15th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED & FABULOUS & FURBABY FRIENDLY...Nestled in the desirable Lakes at The Bluffs community, this 2Br, 2.5Br gem is more than just a place to crash. Laminate Flooring. This one is SPECIAL! PLUS I