4500 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026083 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4500 Flagler Drive
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 600
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Flooring: Laminate
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: REGENCY SURF & RACQUET CLUB COND UNIT 310 BLDG NORTH
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434304260013100
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 115, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

1805 Flagler Drive 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the quintessential West Palm lifestyle at Flagler Point! This exquisite 1‑bed/1‑bath residence seamlessly marries comfort, style, and contemporary ease. Set within a distinguish

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154551
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4800 Flagler Drive 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

4800 Flagler Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

North flagler drive waterfront condo located in northwood harbor marina district!!! 2 bedrooms 1 bath this 2nd floor condo is freshly painted, has ss appliances large kitchen with great closet space,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169659
  2. Provided by PAR 3 Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4773 Arjaro Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

4773 Arjaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor in the Lake Arjaro community. This well maintained unit offers approximately 1,100 square feet of living space with a functional layout

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013754
  2. Provided by Revival International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive C8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,600.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

4500 Flagler Drive C8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located just across from the luxury ICON building, we share stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway, where multi million dollar yachts glide by daily. This small, unique gated building offers both

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014853
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive A4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,850.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

4500 Flagler Drive A4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available immediately, this charming 1 bed, 1 bath first floor unit is located in a small, unique gated building offering both safety and character. Situated directly on the Intracoastal and just acro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018292
  2. Provided by Blue View Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com