110 Shore Court 112b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024510 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 110 Shore Court 112b
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1967
  • Bldg sqft: 1056
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: North Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  • Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  • Elementary School: Lake Park
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Waterfront! Renovated! No Stairs! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in highly sought after North Palm Beach is available for annual or seasonal lease; beautifully furnished, or unfurnished. Enjoy sweeping blue water views from your spacious screened patio. Boat slips available for rent through the association! This bright and airy unit features a sleek white kitchen and modern coastal bathrooms, tile floors throughout, and ample storage space. Enjoy a community heated saltwater pool and outdoor grills, a clubhouse, and fishing dock! The building has recently been painted. Active 55+ Community. Very convenient location minutes to North Palm Beach Golf + Country Club, Fabulous Restaurants and Downtown areas, the beach, Palm Beach International Airport and more! This is FL Living!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting, Other
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Boating, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: SHORE CLUB APTS B COND APT 112-B
  • Parcel Number: 68434216290021120
  • Unit Number: 112b
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Totally renovated unit with incredible views. New kitchen, baths, flooring and windows. 2nd floor unit closest to the stairs and elevator. Free community laundry a few steps away. Basic cable include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009233
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 510 Prosperity Farms Road 8b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

510 Prosperity Farms Road 8b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015496
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Lakeshore Drive T14, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,750.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

134 Lakeshore Drive T14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect waterfront condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020939
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season rental available for minimum of 3 months during 2026. Condo is rented for season 2027 January March.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025408
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 317, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00

132 Lakeshore Drive 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Quay North at Old Port Cove! Fantastic opportunity to lease in one of North Palm's most prestigious condo communities. This property features a full intracoastal view where you will see som

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549614
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available SEPT 1 DEC 30, 2026* Beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor end unit! Filled with natural light, this condo features extra windows, a brand new kitchen with custom cabinetry, qua

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120546
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Uno Lago Drive 303, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

700 Uno Lago Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated condo in prime Juno Beach location! This unit features impact windows, an open kitchen with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms, and a new walk in shower. Enjoy peaceful lake views a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126380
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,150.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION ~ Available Annually for Lease! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call''. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Palm Safe Harbor Marina from your living room/enclosed patio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140838
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Lehane Terrace 26, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

100 Lehane Terrace 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular view of singer island across the waterway. Heated community pool. Unit is completely furnished, only a toothbrush is needed. New kitchen up date including granite countertops. Non smoking

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143597
  2. Provided by Nextmove Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com