Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shore Club Apts B
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11165157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1056
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11163749
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts.
- Building: Shore Club Apts.
- Provided by: Florida Areawide Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11106428
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013353
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11155290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
- Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
- Provided by: Global Prime Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26016977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020698
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
- Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11158899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408