Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Towers Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $636.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502052
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131091
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,800.00
- Price sqft: $593.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,800
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8468950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $584.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 972
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1094
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8213493
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1094
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503785
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $638,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1094
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8501024
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $348,499.00
- Price sqft: $218.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8504464
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137359
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Comm
- Building: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Community
- Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice