610 13th Street 210, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022978 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 610 13th Street 210
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Bldg sqft: 847
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Laundry, Management, Manager On Site, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPANISH OAKS COND UNIT 21 BLDG 610
  • Parcel Number: 06434719226100210
  • Unit Number: 210
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5621 Coach House Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,950.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

5621 Coach House Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143476
  2. Provided by Daniel Michael Landis
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 626 13th Street 0310, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,895.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

626 13th Street 0310 Virtual Tour More Like This

SE corner of Glades Rd and NW 13th St, close to Boca Regional Hospital. Glades Rd to 13th St , Right on 13th, complex on the left

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010785
  2. Provided by Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 606 13th Street 23, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,750.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

606 13th Street 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the coastal lifestyle in sunny Boca Raton! This convient 3 bedroom unit is just minutes from the beach, giving you that laid back, toes in the sand vibe every day. Recently refreshed with fresh

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167776
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 644 13th Street 0160, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,300.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

644 13th Street 0160 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated First Floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in convenient Boca Raton location. Nearby FAU, Boca Raton Regional Hospital, Medical Centers, Restaurants, Town Center Mall and great Boca Raton Sc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017229
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1301 12th Avenue 411a, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,700.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

1301 12th Avenue 411a Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment in Boca Linda Condominium. Located on the second floor, with screened balcony lanai overlooking the garden. Bathrooms totally re modeled with new vanities

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022669
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com