11021 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022935 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11021 Legacy Lane 303
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1403
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  • Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  • Elementary School: Allamanda
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Gardens West Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    : Beautiful Fully Furnished Condo at Residences at Legacy Place Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence at Legacy Place is fully furnished and move in ready. Featuring elegant tile and wood flooring throughout, the unit boasts a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and plenty of cabinet space. Enjoy spacious bedrooms, updated baths, and a bright, open living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside and take advantage of resort style amenities, including a sparkling swimming pool, tennis courts, fitness center, and clubhouse all within a secure, gated community. Located just steps from premier shopping, dining, and entertainment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RESIDENCES AT LEGACY PLACE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 303 BLDG 23
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52434206150233030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11018 Legacy Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,800.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

11018 Legacy Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season May 2026 through December 2026 Furnished Rental in prestigious Legacy Place in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168212
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3019 Alcazar Place 107, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,900.00

3019 Alcazar Place 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished waterfront 1st main floor corner unit 05/01/26. Spacious unit sleeps 4 with queen size bed in the bdrm and leather queen size sofa bed in the living room. Granite countertops/vinyl & t

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539346
  2. Provided by Fre Advisory Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Alcazar Place 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

3018 Alcazar Place 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW APPLIANCES completely renovated ! , WALKING SHOWER granite counter tops , brand new Beautiful wood floors , new appliances , immaculate, amazing amenities ! heated pool , cold plunge , j

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115026
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11023 Legacy Lane 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,500.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

11023 Legacy Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

This unit is available starting last week of November 2025. The very best views in all of Legacy Place in Palm Beach Gardens! Great 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2bathroom fully furnished condo with covered pat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134199
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 233 Evergrene Parkway, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

233 Evergrene Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom,2 bath in the desirable evergrene community. This light and bright unit features brand new appliances,fresh carpeting,and has been freshly painted in a clean, modern pale

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163655
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11031 Legacy Boulevard 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

11031 Legacy Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences at Legacy Place Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. Spacious, light and bright floor plan with comfortable living areas and tasteful furnishings throughout. Enjoy resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002686
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11029 Legacy Boulevard 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11029 Legacy Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY PAINTED with BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEWS plus 1 CAR GARAGE and 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES. 2nd floor, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit with picturesque water views including over the private cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004600
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Sarento Place 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,500.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

2802 Sarento Place 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bed/2 bath in desired community of San Matera available for SEASONAL RENTAL. Turnkey second floor unit just a block away from the resort style amenities with clubhouse, pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010729
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11023 Legacy Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,850.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

11023 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated condo in move in condition. Features: Impact windows, sliding door and front door; Nest thermostat control and Smoke/carbon dioxide alarms; Kitchen Aid Appliances and custom kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013185
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2725 Anzio Court 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,695.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

2725 Anzio Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual Lease Available Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo in the highly desirable community of San Matera! Located on the 2nd floor in a quiet, safe gated community. Freshly painted and features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017544
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com