11018 Legacy Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168212 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11018 Legacy Drive 104
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1345
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 70
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RESIDENCES AT LEGACY PLACE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 104 BLDG 5
  • Parcel Number: 52434206150051040
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 50
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3019 Alcazar Place 107, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,900.00

3019 Alcazar Place 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished waterfront 1st main floor corner unit 05/01/26. Spacious unit sleeps 4 with queen size bed in the bdrm and leather queen size sofa bed in the living room. Granite countertops/vinyl & t

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539346
  2. Provided by Fre Advisory Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Alcazar Place 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

3018 Alcazar Place 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW APPLIANCES completely renovated ! , WALKING SHOWER granite counter tops , brand new Beautiful wood floors , new appliances , immaculate, amazing amenities ! heated pool , cold plunge , j

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115026
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11031 Legacy Boulevard 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

11031 Legacy Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences at Legacy Place Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. Spacious, light and bright floor plan with comfortable living areas and tasteful furnishings throughout. Enjoy resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002686
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11029 Legacy Boulevard 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11029 Legacy Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY PAINTED with BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEWS plus 1 CAR GARAGE and 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES. 2nd floor, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit with picturesque water views including over the private cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004600
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11023 Legacy Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,850.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

11023 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated condo in move in condition. Features: Impact windows, sliding door and front door; Nest thermostat control and Smoke/carbon dioxide alarms; Kitchen Aid Appliances and custom kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013185
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2725 Anzio Court 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,695.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

2725 Anzio Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual Lease Available Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo in the highly desirable community of San Matera! Located on the 2nd floor in a quiet, safe gated community. Freshly painted and features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017544
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2813 Grande Parkway 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,818.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

2813 Grande Parkway 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity to rent a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom home in the highly desirable San Matera at an incredible value. Bright and welcoming, this residence features a well designed split b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017581
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 115, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,818.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

2916 Tuscany Court 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to San Matera at the Gardens! This beautifully maintained first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath annual rental offers stunning lake views and a spacious layout. Enjoy the peaceful water views from the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019170
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11021 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,950.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11021 Legacy Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

: Beautiful Fully Furnished Condo at Residences at Legacy Place Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence at Legacy Place is full

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022935
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com