604 Sea Pine Way A, Greenacres, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019857 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 604 Sea Pine Way A
  • Viewed: 17
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1370
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 18
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33415
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  • Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  • Middle School: Okeeheelee
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Pine Ridge North II, an all ages community in Greenacres. Open layout with enclosed patio and a pond view. Comfortable living areas, community pool and a convenient location near shopping and dining. No pets and no smoking permitted. Move in ready! A secure storage closet on the back patio is reserved for the landlord's use. Additionally, a curio cabinet with display items stays as a furnishing.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Library, Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH II COND BLDG 604 UNIT A
  • Parcel Number: 18424415066040010
  • Views: 17
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1364 Climbing Rose Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,650.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1364 Climbing Rose Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Vacant and Available. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths on a one story home. Tiled flooring Throughout. Victoria Woods has Tennis, Basketball, Pickelball, and Play area.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105442
  2. Provided by Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4893 Palm Hill Drive 22a, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,400.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

4893 Palm Hill Drive 22a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the centrally located one story villa with 2 bed 2 bath layout and a one car garage and long driveway. Quick access to schools and major highways and shopping.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008542
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2306 Maplewood Drive, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,600.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

2306 Maplewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Association requires a minimum 650+ credit score. Rent includes trash, sewer, and access to community amenities. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront villa offering a one car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004059
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1620 Granfern Avenue 1620, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,700.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

1620 Granfern Avenue 1620 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a charming well maintained home in the heart of West Palm Beach. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood, offering comfort and easy access to major highways, shopping centers, dining op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016132
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Sky Pine Way F, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

809 Sky Pine Way F Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with stunning lake views is available now for annual lease in 55+ community of Pine Ridge North IV. This home features an open living and dining area with va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027024
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com