94 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26017041 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 94 Palm Lane
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 3023
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6836 / -80.2418
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Royal Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33411
  • Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  • Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  • Middle School: Crestwood
  • High School: Royal Palm Beach
  • Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious Modern Townhome in the Heart of the Action Built in 2019 Step into this bright, spacious townhome and enjoy life in one of the most convenient spots in Wellington! Perfectly positioned near Costco, Publix, and all the shopping, dining, and everyday essentials along Southern Blvd., you're never far from what you need. Just steps away, the community clubhouse and sparkling pool invite you to relax and unwind. Hop on Southern Boulevard for effortless access to Palm Beach International Airport, world class beaches, vibrant downtown West Palm Beach, and beyondquick trips to the sand or city lights are part of everyday living. Inside, thoughtful upgrades make this home stand out: hurricane impact windows and sliders for peace of mind, plus a primary closet so massive it could easily double as an extra bedroom. The covered patio opens to a fenced yard overlooking a large, beautifully landscaped common areayour own private oasis with green views. Move in ready perks include: Washer and dryer Basic cable and internet (included in HOA) Gated community Pet friendly Love the location? Walk to Chipotle, Maple Street Bakery, Pei Wei, and more great spots right nearby. Plus, it's just a 20 minute drive to CityPlace and downtown West Palm Beach for shopping, dining, entertainment, and nightlife. Don't miss this rare combination of modern comfort, resort style amenities, and unbeatable location. Schedule your showing today and make this townhome your new address in the heart of it all!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PARK CENTRAL AT CYPRESS KEY LT 46
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 72414334140000460
  • Views: 37
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,300.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128605
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 274 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

274 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

**Only first month and security deposit required to move in**, making this an easy and accessible opportunity. **No minimum credit required** and the HOA application fee is only $100. Beautifully main

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162304
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11128 59th St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33411
$2,900.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

11128 59th St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in The Acreage with plenty of yard space to enjoy the outdoors. This second floor unit is located in a well kept building and offers tile flooring throughout for easy m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012426
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

132 Weybridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Impeccable townhouse, FULLY furnished and turnkey. This 2 bedroom 2 and half bathroom unit is available annually at $3000 or seasonally for $4000 a month plus utilities. Outfitted with all necessities

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013137
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

111 Weybridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Royal Palm Beach features a modern open layout with fresh finishes throughout. Enjoy a bra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023300
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 460 Rainbow Springs Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,950.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

460 Rainbow Springs Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakefront corner townhome offering peaceful water views and a highly desirable layout. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3 total parking spaces on 2 car driveway and garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026579
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com