10618 Eastview Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6404924 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10618 Eastview Drive
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Bldg sqft: 2037
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5554 / -81.2301
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32825
  • Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  • Provided by: INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC
  • Contact: Lorena Ortega
  • 407-699-7718
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    3BR/2BA Home East Orlando. Spacious and well maintained home near UCF, Valencia College, and 408. Features include an open floor plan, screened porch, and fenced backyard. Utilities included (water & power) for added convenience. Convenient location close to shopping, dining, and major highways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2004.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32825 - Orlando/Rio Pinar / Union Park
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-22-31-6695-00-350
  • Views: 28
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 314 Muscogee Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

314 Muscogee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom Townhome in the Econ Trail Community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399289
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Goodyear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8247 Bayliss Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8247 Bayliss Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers comfort, style, and convenienceperfect for families or professionals. Quiet neighborhood, close to schools, shopping, dining, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948922
  2. Provided by BUYING PARADISE LLC
  3. Contact Scott McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8860 Lambert Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,100.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

8860 Lambert Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Well maintained and move in ready home located in Orlando! This spacious property offers a functional layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a private setting with con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148908
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Ann Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1731 Grayson Dr  1, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,700.00 ($0.09 / sqft )

1731 Grayson Dr 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Staying at any Airbnb hasn't been as pleasant as staying here! This 2 Bed/ 1 Bath entire Cabin looking House has all you could need for a co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 30000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6249837
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7920 Winter Song Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

7920 Winter Song Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW Cozy and Beautiful Home!!! 3 bedrooms and 2 baths home with a large master suite with walk in closet. Have it all in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Moss Pointe, near Valencia College. Sc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2129 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340292
  2. Provided by SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Ali Hakimian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10121 Doriath Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,450.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

10121 Doriath Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained, fully furnished residence offers a functional and comfortable layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features spacious living areas, neutral finishes, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372142
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 852 Royalton Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,400.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

852 Royalton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

READY TO MOVE IN! IT WON'T LAST LONG. Home offers 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms with over 1,230 ht. sq. ft, two car garage. If exact square footage is concern, the property should be independently measured.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402102
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 860 Maple Forest Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,395.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

860 Maple Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom and a 2 car garage. The master bedroom is on the first floor. Large living / dining room area with French doors overlooking the large fenced in backyard. This neighborh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405322
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Mo Jabr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 861 Blackgum Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

861 Blackgum Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Sylvan Pond community. This bright and open home features tile and laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405505
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Crystal Eisen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 647 Carey Way, Orlando, FL 32825
$2,400.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

647 Carey Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home located in the heart of Sanford offering a spacious layout, comfortable living spaces, and modern finishes throughout. Conveniently situated near major highways

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406500
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com