8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2403, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6379840 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2403
  • Viewed: 85
  • Price: $1,450
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 776
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 96
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4739 / -81.262
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32829
  • Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  • Building: Central Pklee Vista
  • Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  • Contact: Alberto Guida
  • 407-251-0669
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Property ready to move in at Lee Vista area. Close to plaza with convenience stores. Swimming pool and fitness center.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 776.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32829 - Orlando/Chickasaw
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-23-30-1256-02-403
  • Unit Number: 2403
  • Views: 85
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6335 Contessa Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,735.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

6335 Contessa Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful second floor unit with balcony. This spacious 3/2 unit is close to everything and allows you to enjoy resort style living in a wonderful gated community. Note: the association runs the appro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333320
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marcia Castro Socas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9013 Lee Vista Boulevard 1903, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,450.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

9013 Lee Vista Boulevard 1903 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't wait!!!! This beautiful unit located in the sought after Central Park Community IS AVAILABLE NOW!!!!! This bright and airy condo features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen offering ampl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139539
  2. Provided by DGL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2410, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2410 Virtual Tour More Like This

You'll love this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo **WITH UPSTAIRS LOFT SPACE** in a DESIRABLE COMMUNITY offering lots of amenities. This beautifully maintained Lee Vista condo features upgraded wood laminate

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145446
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8710 Saratoga Inlet Drive 207, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,675.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

8710 Saratoga Inlet Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful second floor condo with private balcony and serene water views! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfortable living in a desirable gated community. Located in Horizons at Vis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147505
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS UNLIMITED INC
  3. Contact Arlene Conow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8660 Buccilli Drive 305, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

8660 Buccilli Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This condo is located in the gated community of Horizons at Vista Lakes. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features generously sized bedrooms with large closets and vinyl flooring thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393402
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3313 Wilshire Way Road, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,650.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

3313 Wilshire Way Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Victoria Pines community. This well maintained two story unit offers a spacious and functional layout featuring an open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400219
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo 1 bed 1 bath, laminate in floor and tile, excellent location close to the Orlando int airport, restaurants, lake nona medical city

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149143
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lidia Lo Monaco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com