Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10515741
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Estates At Sunshine Ranch
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,905.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11162825
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Land
- Price: $8,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $9,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 406
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8368179
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,995.00
- Price sqft: $749.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11116099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11601
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $999.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11154943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirasol Par 10
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Mirasol Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11143423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 279
- Acreage: 8.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10519090
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,809.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4697
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10519075
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $568.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 14934
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6294487
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice