Land
- Price: $8,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 4.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6147427
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Galleons Reach Corr
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,097.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11136515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Royal Hidden Cove / Polo Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $8,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10540870
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: 8701 Collins Ave Cond
- Building: 8701 Collins Ave Cond
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,450.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11147746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Paradise Port
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,904.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26001209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Three Hundred Ocean Blvd Apts
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,426.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11078413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Provided by: Lawrence A. Moens Associates
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,560,000.00
- Days On Market: 199
- Acreage: 5.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135699
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33024
Condominium
- Price: $8,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,916.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $761.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11156
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4693305
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Elliot M Prop Siesta Key
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 441
- Acreage: 17.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769398
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Lake Merial
- Provided by: Lagoon Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice