Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 888
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,158.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,002.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
- Building: Forte Residences Condo
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,270.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11134478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seagate Ext
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 217
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11130361
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: North Shore Add To P B In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,421.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11078527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: North Shore
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,166.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5032
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10556643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Stotesbury Park Rev
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10538977
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Floridian Golf Club Pud P
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $938.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10783
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice