Details for 11322 129th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4571
  8. Acreage: 3.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC538518
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Alachua Highlands
  5. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate, custom built, 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home. Situated on 3.21 beautifully maintained acres. Nestled in the sought after Alachua Highlands neighborhood. This home boasts many upgr
Details for 4801 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26023326
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate Dartmouth Model (3BR + Den /3BA/ 3 Car w/ 4 ft Extension) in the gated community of Copperleaf! Features: Impact Windows, Sliders in Primary Bedroom, Dining Room and Great Room, Open concep
Details for 16910 288th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020704
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33030
  4. Subdivision: Rambo Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: S & B Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
five bedroom, four bathroom home located in a rapidly growing area of South Miami Dade. This spacious residence offers an open concept layout featuring a large kitchen that flows seamlessly into the
Details for 10527 Zurich Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003736
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on a tree lined street in Terra Lago at Embassy Lakes, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath one story pool home just gets it. Bright, easy flow layout with a sun filled atrium, a spacious kitchen that naturall
Details for 17003 Sapri Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $958,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11163641
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Verano Pud No 1 Plat No 12
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this premium cul de sac lot where every evening culminates in a magnificent west facing sunset. Experience a wow factor as your eyes scan sparkling marble like porcelain t
Details for 525 Ocean Boulevard T-2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549326
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Silver Thatch
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique two story townhome style residence offering approximately 2,500 square feet of interior living space just steps from the newly renovated Pompano Beach. This updated corner unit is offered fully
Details for 1180 Federal Highway 809, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10539976
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Riva
  5. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in a freshly painted two bedroom, two bathroom unit within the prestigious Riva luxury condominiums. This exquisite residence boasts Italian cabinetry, a Wolf gas cookto
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4409
  10. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2256127
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ~ PRICED REDUCED! This magnificent estate offers a rare opportunity to own a home with 4,409 square feet of living space on more than 4 acres, complemented by the low HOA fees of the
Details for 200 9th Avenue 1-2, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33312
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $929,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bldg sqft: 8625
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: S5138580
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Sailboat Bend
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing opportunity located in one of Fort Lauderdales most desirable and rapidly developing districts. This fully rentable duplex features two spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath units, e
Listing Details for 14515 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5524
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480674
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Key West II This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp