Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17106 Avenue Le Rivage, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11173
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11163130
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Le Rivage
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the prestigious, gated community of Le Rivage in Boca Raton. Set at the end of a private cul de sac, this 7 bedroom modern estate offers over 7,800 sq ft of living space on an over
Details for 1180 Federal Highway Ph-1606, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $920.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5429
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10550466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Riva
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
True Sky Estates combining elevated private residence living w/ boat slip access redefining what a high rise home can be. This is not a typical Pent House but a full scale private residence in the sky
Details for 9400 Bay Harbor Drive 202, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,171.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2547
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26021387
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bay Harbor Islands
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Riva Bay Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Riva Bay Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Luca Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the island lifestyle on the exclusive Bay Harbor Islands in this one of a kind boutique building with just 25 units. This beautifully designed residence by Steven G Interiors is in great conditio
Details for 2672 South Shore Road, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11115212
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4BR + den / 3BA Key West style waterfront estate in prestigious Beau Rivage, offering panoramic water views throughout and breathtaking sunsets over the St. Lucie River. Deep water access wit
Details for 9400 Bay Harbor Drive 503, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10554598
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bay Harbor Islands
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Riva Bay Harbor Cond
  5. Building: Riva Bay Harbor Cond
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Luca Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exclusive large unit at the exquisite location of Bay Harbor Islands. This amazing unit counts with a Foyer, spacious 3 Bedrooms each with Walk in Closet and Bathroom, & a very large social area for D
Details for 1180 Federal Highway 1006, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10556569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Riva
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of high end living at riva in this custom designed 3bd/3. 5ba plus office residence. A private elevator whisks you to your own foyer, opening into a sprawling floorplan defined
Details for 1180 Federal Highway 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2422
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543385
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Riva
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Waterfront Luxury at RIVA. Enjoy breathtaking river and ocean views from the highly desirable 04 floor plan. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features en suite bathrooms in every
Details for 2807 St Lucie Lane, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3515
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11134391
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated waterfront home in Beau Rivage with ocean access and no fixed bridges! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features two master suites, updated kitchen and baths, tile flooring t
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1221529
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic just steps from your door with this rare coastal property in Ormond Beach where sweeping ocean views and true shoreline access create an exceptional opportunity. Located direct
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: V4946571
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice