Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Land
  1. Price: $6,797,777.00
  2. Days On Market: 30
  3. Acreage: 9.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688414
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
Details for 209 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $858.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7912
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4688392
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal luxury at 209 Willow in the heart of Anna Maria Island on a very sought out quiet street. This stunning canal front home offers the perfect blend of relaxed island living and high end
Details for 10321 El Paraiso Place S, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 465
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8895
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11058202
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Rey
  5. Provided by: Kingdom Living Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking estate, nestled within an exclusive 24 hr. man gated community on 5 pristine acres. Offering panoramic lake views. This magnificent residence is a mas
Details for 185 Almeria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,173.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26016956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 391 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $639.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 10619
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8468881
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled waterfront living in this magnificent 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence, perfectly situated on a rare double waterfront lot in Indian Rocks Beach. Offering approximately 146 feet of
Details for 14750 Palm Beach Point Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $691.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 494
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9822
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11048870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
🌟 A rare equestrian jewel in Wellington's most coveted location! Positioned minutes from the new South entrance to WEF and Parcel F, where the show expansion is redefining the equestrian exper
Details for 2619 Bayshore Boulevard 200, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,326.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8482813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary At Alexandra Pla
  5. Building: The Sanctuary At Alexandra Place
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 200 at The Sanctuary redefines elevated condominium living with over 10,000 square feet of combined interior and exterior living space overlooking iconic Bayshore Boulevard. A rarely found p
Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8842
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8475019
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Details for 9700 Blandford Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $863.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7817
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6366659
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this modern estate will exemplify architectural sophistication and curated luxury withi
Details for 7152 Point Of Rocks Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,223.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4676052
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Point Of Rocks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding a dramatic Gulf front position atop Point of Rocks, this extraordinary coastal compound offers a front row seat to sweeping 180 panoramic views and unforgettable sunsets over the Gulf of Me