Searching on:
- County = Clay
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC317810
- County: CLAY
- City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32043
- Subdivision: Green Cove Springs
- Elementary School: Charles E. Bennett
- Middle School: Green Cove Springs Junior
- High School: Clay
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316076
- County: CLAY
- City: FLEMING ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32003
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Estates
- Elementary School: Robert M. Paterson
- Middle School: Green Cove Springs Junior
- High School: Fleming Island
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3660
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: GC530998
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Keystone Heights
- Elementary School: Keystone Heights
- Middle School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
- High School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,880.00
- Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5147837
- County: CLAY
- City: FLEMING ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32003
- Subdivision: Fleming Oaks
- Elementary School: Robert M. Paterson
- Middle School: Green Cove Springs Junior
- High School: Fleming Island
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4869
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226215
- County: Clay
- City: Orange Park
- Zipcode: 32065
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 4.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539138
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Clay Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4696
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406410
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Double Branch
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 21.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM713758
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Bonney Shores 02
- Elementary School: Mcrae
- Middle School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
- High School: Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3377
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8475981
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Jennings Farm
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3384
- Acreage: 0.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC540238
- County: CLAY
- City: Keystone Heights
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Camp Brooklyn Sec 04
- Provided by: VANBEEK REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice