Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodside Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1403, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503360
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and the Florida lifestyle. One of the limited townhome style models within the community, this unique unit provi
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1005d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 362
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8386371
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodside Village Condominiums, situated in the Largo/Clearwater area of Pinellas County, this one bedroom/one bath condo is only about a 15 minute drive to local premiere beaches. Open floo
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702f, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 490
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8480752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Ready and Fully Furnished! All ages community! NEW ROOF, NEW ELECTRICAL, NEW HVAC, NEW TOILET, NEW HOT WATER HEATER. This well kept and updated second floor studio is located in the desirable
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1806d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 19.83 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8493082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Just 6 miles from the beach, this charming and updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Woodside Village offers one of the be
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 490
  9. Acreage: 19.80 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8457610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate first floor one bedroom condo in the highly desirable Woodside Village community in Clearwater. Ideally positioned in a quiet, well maintained section of the community, this residence offer
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1701b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $97,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $98,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 490
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8472947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frontier
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated BOTTOM FLOOR and is move in ready. Updates include a fully renovated open kitchen (2025), a completely remodeled bath with large format tile (2025), a new air conditioning unit (2
Details for 4215 East Bay Drive 1508b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 19.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8474659
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming villa centrally located in Clearwater, FL, Quiet and well lighted one bedroom villa ground floor (no unit above), Impeccable newly furnished full kitchen w/ appliances (microwave, disposal, o
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1005d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8434550
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1707a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500867
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the flexibility of Florida living without the long term commitment. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, with a Murphy pull out bed in addition to the Queen bed in the bedroom, is
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 410
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience flexible Florida living in this fully furnished studio condo, available for lease terms of up to seven months. This is an ideal opportunity for anyone considering a move to the area while e