Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5822 Swordfish Court C, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023472
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Woodland Greens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning & spacious Townhouse with private fence courtyard! Fee Simple TownhouseNOT a condo. Renovated bathrooms upstairs plus an updated half bath downstairs. Updated kitchen with stylish backsplash
Details for 5822 Swordfish Court A, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Woodland Greens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and spacious townhouse featuring tile flooring throughout the first floor which includes a storage room and convenient guest half bath, laminate flooring on the stairs leads to the sec
Details for 6221 Timber Lake Drive C10, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 7.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4665807
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Green
  5. Building: Woodland Green
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Paradise! Enjoy peaceful golf course views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Woodland Green Estates at Palm Aire Golf & Country Club. This second floor (single level) h
Details for 6281 Timberlake Drive H6, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $4,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1638
  9. Acreage: 7.95 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4467709
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Green A Condo Or12926
  5. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR JAN/FEB/MAR/APRIL 2027. AVAILABLE FOR OFF SEASON MONTHS 2025. Totally renovated throughout! This immaculate and beautiful light, bright, tastefully decorated Villa boasts vaulted ceiling
Details for 5820 56th Place, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024378
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Greens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with an open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a gourmet kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless
Details for 5821 Swordfish Court B, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554245
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Woodland Greens
  5. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2. 5 townhome in tamarac. Updated kitchen. Washer and dryier inside the unit. Nice patio area. Bedrooms with balcony. Very spacious unit. Lots of storage space. Dont miss this great opport
Details for 6211 Timber Lake Drive B9, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 7.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4682078
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Green
  5. Building: Woodland Green
  6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Quiet calming 1st floor condo in Woodland Green in Palm Aire. This unit is an open floor plan with laminate flooring in living area and tile in the Kitchen. Nice bright kitchen with eat in nook, and