Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winston Park Northeast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4720 Locust Street Ne 206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 930
  10. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8366542
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated second floor condo offering true move in ready living in a desirable St. Petersburg location. Meticulously maintained and cared for by only two owners, this residence reflects pr
Details for 4910 Bay Street Ne 105, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8449285
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Elementary School: North Ward
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free Florida living at its finest! This rarely available ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is perfectly situated in the highly desirable 55+ community of Winston Park Northea
Details for 4890 Bay Street Ne 231, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 790
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8482945
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cash buyers only. Second floor end unit in Winston Park Northeast (55+), located near the elevator and laundry with covered Carport #103 just steps away
Details for 4720 Locust Street Ne 116, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506624
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this superbly maintained 55+ community Winston Park condo. 1st floor unit completed renovated with HURRICANE RATED sliding doors that open to the central courtyard. Walk right out your
Details for 4720 Locust Street Ne 318, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nicely maintained third floor,1 bedroom,1 bath condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Winston Park. This light filled condo features, a spacious bedroom with walk in closet, ample storage
Details for 4895 Bay Street Ne 110, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8482556
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4895 Bay Street NE, Unit 110 a beautifully renovated first floor condo in the highly desirable Winston Park community. Completely updated and
Details for 4715 Bay Street Ne 232, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500789
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this well maintained second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Winston Park Northeast. Offering approximately 930 sq
Details for 5095 Bay Street Ne 21o, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8503131
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental in Winston Park Northeast, ready for immediate move in. This 2nd floor unit features brand new laminate flooring throughout, fresh paint, recessed lighting, en
Details for 5095 Bay Street Ne 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4690611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UPDATED 1ST FLOOR WALK OUT CONDO | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,035 SF | 55+ COMMUNITY Enjoy low maintenance Florida living in this beautifully remodeled first floor unit featuring hurricane rated windows and s