Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12640 Salomon Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4629
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6388605
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Westside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious contemporary residence featuring 5 bedrooms, including the primary suite on the main floor. The main level with porcelain tile and marble staircase add sophistication, while the upper level
Details for 12941 Westside Village Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4666
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363541
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Westside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the elegance of Westside Village in Windermere, where timeless design meets modern luxury. This five bedroom, four bath residence spans 3,717 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spa
Details for 12688 Salomon Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4148
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5111804
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Westside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a home that truly has it all. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal stands out with its stone accented elevation, paver driveway, and in
Details for 2403 Biscotto Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $863,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6365746
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia At Westside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home has $155k in upgrades: Ceramic Tile flooring throughout, Major Appliances, Two Master Suites (one in each floor), Summer Kitchen, 26 feet Pergola with cool roof tiles of high Solar
Details for 1949 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5141136
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a Rep
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the resort of Windsor at Westside, just minutes away from Disney, Universal and major attractions in the Orlando area, this beautifully designed 9 bedroom 6 bathroom fully furnished villa
Details for 8844 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4481
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6247686
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sales Opportunity, HUGE REDUCTION!! Welcome prospective Buyers to appreciate this expansive 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence fully furnished and ready to move in!! Bringing a Master bedroom on the firs
Details for 1940 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4396
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6339934
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Villa Lord of the Manor Minutes from Disney Experience elevated comfort and themed luxury at Lord of the Manor, a fully renovated 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom villa located just 8 miles from Disn
Details for 8811 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5214
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6382041
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 9 bedroom,6 bathroom water front pool home in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside resort community. Situated on a premium lot with stunning water view, this fully furnished property
Details for 1610 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $737,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4041
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5119586
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 8 bedroom vacation home in windsor at westside resort perfect for large families and groups! Located just a short drive from all of orlandos world famous theme parksincluding disney, univer
Details for 8825 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4860
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146750
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn key investment opportunity! Sold furnished 8 bed luxury pool home just minutes to disney! Welcome to your ultimate dream vacation home or high performing short term rental (airbnb/vrbo) located i