Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterview
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,258.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
- Building: Waterview Towers Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 477
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11054061
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
- Building: Waterview Towers Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 850
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4242
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: T3497015
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Waterview Park Sec 1
- Provided by: WINWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4042
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7524464
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Waterview Landing
- Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
- Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
- High School: Babcock Neighborhood
- Provided by: NICKLAUS VANCE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 09/22/25
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8393045
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Waterview Park Sec 2
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3497
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6371578
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Waterview Twnhms Sec 03
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,543.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6385968
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Waterview
- Building: Waterview
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3140
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6403869
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Waterview Twnhms Sec 01
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2656
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6351089
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Waterview Twnhms Sec 01
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142409
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Waterview Condo
- Building: Waterview Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice