Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2686 Crystal Circle, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8482149
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Waterford East
  5. Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home built in 1989 and is in the desirable Waterford East subdivision. Great central location. Close to all that downtown Dunedin has as well as beautiful Gulf Coast beaches, suc
Listing Details for 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East 2 Village
  5. Provided by: EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive a spacious two story residence in one of East Orlandos most desirable communities. Offering approximately 4,022 square feet of living space, this impressive home
Details for 951 Crystal Bay Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3367
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401404
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Waterford Chase area of East Orlando. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and major recen
Details for 709 Clifton Hills Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3201
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5144088
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant move in ready two story home with 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, great room and two car garage. The kitchen has been beautifully remodeled with stone countertops, high end detail
Details for 1020 Battery Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2379
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401948
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated one story home in the highly sought after community of Waterford Chase, where comfort, convenience, and location come together perfectly. Featuring 4 spacious bedro
Details for 736 Bristol Forest Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6387354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: BAY STREET GROUP FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath one story home in the highly desirable Waterford Lakes community of Waterford Chase. This light filled home features an open floor plan, newly textured ceilings, a scre