Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494523
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
- Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 686
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4613412
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 2
- Building: Village Gardens Ph 2
- Provided by: GREENTREE PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1169
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4693241
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Villa Gardens
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8504500
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
- Provided by: JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497357
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
- Elementary School: Anclote Elementary PO
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
- High School: Anclote High PO
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7884615
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685318
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
- Building: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: D6145785
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
- Building: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686540
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 1
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 11.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4684959
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 1
- Building: Village Gardens Ph 1
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: CHROME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice