Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 593 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,364.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002709
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | South Facing Patio | Dedicated Study | Loft. New Construction August Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ber
Details for 597 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,759.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002819
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: 5th Bedroom | No Rear Neighbors | Preserve View | Extended Patio. New Construction July Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Berm
Details for 649 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,174.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025882
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: No Rear Neighbors. New Construction November Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bahama at 649 SE Ranch Oak Circle in Veranda Oaks! The ground fl
Details for 653 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,564.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020917
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Preserve View | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio | Oversized Pantry | South Facing Patio. New Construction October Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
Details for 604 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $503,849.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009830
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  6. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Dedicated Study. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenada at 604 SE Ranch Oak Circle in Veranda Oaks! This inviting
Details for 657 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,579.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020904
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Preserve View | No Rear Neighbors | Dedicated Home Office | Covered Patio | Oversized Pantry. New Construction October Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welco
Details for 3594 Cedarstone Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $481,674.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020887
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Oaks
  5. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Close to Amenities | Flex Room | Covered Patio | Gourmet Kitchen | Lake View. New Construction October Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenad
Details for 5290 Hyland Hills Avenue 1916, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691026
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  5. Building: Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the highly sought after Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club. This beautifully renovated Abby floorplan offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort and Florid
Details for 5300 Hyland Hills Avenue U2016, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4673371
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 8 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 8 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a first floor, corner unit ABBEY floor plan: the largest of the Veranda Condos at 1684 square feet overlooking the green of the Signature 14th Island Hole. In addition to the standard floor
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 321, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4680494
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club! This desirable Abbey floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a den, with over 1,600 sq ft of bright, airy living space