Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropic Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4107 Magnolia Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1916
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4674368
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Harbor Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover waterfront living at its finest in the desirable Tropical Harbor community. This recently updated modern ranch style home sits high and dry with no history of flooding and offers the perfect
Details for 807 Ixora Avenue, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8491279
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Harbor Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical palm trees, space to spread out, and Florida living at its finestwelcome to this 3 bedroom + home office POOL home with a 3 car garage and workshop in Ellenton with NO HOA! From the momen
Details for 921 Spanish Circle 435, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location, totally renovated 4th floor penthouse, with fantastic water views all around,larger center unit rarely available. 2 beds/2 baths, hurricane impact windows & doors, plank
Details for 3421 Spanish Trail 329, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11113587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Four
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Four
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo with Private Marina ! Experience coastal living at it's finest in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of East Delray. Nestled along the In
Details for 3411 Spanish Trail 418, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019279
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Three
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Three
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: ARG American Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sought after Tropic Harbor offers the waterfront lifestyle so many dream about. This mature 55+ community is anything but quiet, perfect for anyone who enjoys an active, social, and welcoming environm
Details for 3351 Spanish Trail 115, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor
  6. Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location, 2 beds/2 bath condo, completely renovated tile throughout, newly renovated bathrooms, kitchen has custom wood cabinetry, open plan living, leading to dining/living room.
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 348g, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tropic Harbor is a 55+ waterfront hidden gem on the Intracoastal. Rare 3rd floor corner unit with bird's eye water views from the living room and primary bedroom. 2BR/2BA with a bright layout, accordi
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 455, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1187
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Tropic Harbor where waterfront living meets a welcoming, active lifestyle. Nestled on the scenic Intracoastal Waterway, just 2.5 miles from Atlantic Avenue & the beaches of Delray, this 55+
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 151, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11140532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  5. Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, this condo in the coveted 55+ East Delray waterfront community of Tropic Harbor! This ground floor unit offers lush greenery, added privacy, and easy access, no stairs or elevator need
Details for 716 Ixora Avenue, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4682983
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Harbor Sec 2
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Boater's paradise! What's better than walking out your back door to your boat and taking a sunset cruise down the Manatee River? This house has everything you need and more. 3BR/2BA 1 car garage. Over