Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Trailside
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9650
- Acreage: 21.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Trailside
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Florida Living Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $760.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 2957
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11125709
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Trailside
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2446
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6376429
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Trailside Station Replat 4423
- Provided by: HOME INVEST REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,660.00
- Price sqft: $230.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2067
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398440
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Trailside Phase 1
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,990.00
- Price sqft: $148.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2519
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496959
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Trailside
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6401544
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Trailside Station Rep 4423
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: GECKO REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1