Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town Vineland
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,043.00
- Price sqft: $2.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6341088
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Town Vineland Luxury Apartment
- Provided by: APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,998.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008819
- County: Orange
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Town Vineland
- Building: Town Vineland
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,849.00
- Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 343
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6314904
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Town Vineland Luxury Apartment
- Provided by: APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,760.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11152959
- County: Orange
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Town Vineland
- Building: Town Vineland
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,732.00
- Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008816
- County: Orange
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Town Vineland
- Building: Town Vineland
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,653.00
- Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 643
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008812
- County: Orange
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Town Vineland
- Building: Town Vineland
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice