Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like T J Oxford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6685 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 19606
  8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4671535
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: T J Oxford
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where the sky opens wide above the Gulf and the shoreline runs uninterrupted, this extraordinary 12,000+ sq. ft. estate stands with a presence that defies comparison. Set on nearly 200 feet of pristin
Details for 11532 Us Highway 301, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 2.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109663
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for ground lease: a rare, 2.04 acre corner parcel on US Highway 301, pad site ready, with a robust traffic count of approximately 36,500 vehicles per day. Located next to one of the highest
Details for 5825 Oxford Moor Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5517
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6399697
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Moor 4730
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Remodeled 2022 | Single Story |Gated Windermere Community | Set on nearly three quarters of an acre in the gated Oxford Moor community, this fully remodeled single story home delivers the k
Details for 950 Oxford Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3112
  10. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6142928
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Manor
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare and iconic waterfront property in the heart of Englewoods sought after Oxford Manor neighborhood! This remarkable 3 bedroom 2 bath sin
Details for 11041 White Terrace, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM719246
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price Reduction!! A Fresh Opportunity in Oxford Oaks** Welcome to elevated resort style living in highly sought after Oxford Oaks. This extensively upgraded residence showcases a breathtaking 16x4
Details for 1501 Ocean Drive 1503, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Towers Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
$$ price reduce...Beautifully renovated and fully furnished, this turn key unit on the 15th floor offers 270 degree views of the ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. This is the premiere line at Oxford To
Details for 14872 Winkfield Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3644
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6381769
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Chase
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home is closer than you think! Oxford Chase is a Gorgeous Boutique Estate Home Community by Mattamy Homes. Cambridge/Tuscany model floorplan, Craftsman/Bungalow style 1 story home with 3 ca
Details for 11216 Roz Way, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3793
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6340315
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 1
  5. Provided by: A2Z GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated. Welcome to 11216 Roz Way, a beautifully maintained home that offers modern comfort in the vibrant Oxford neighborhood. This home is ideal for those seeking convenience, a desirable l
Details for 5296 Cr 569  , Center Hill, FL 33514
Land
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406675
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Center Hill
  3. Zipcode: 33514
  4. Subdivision: Town/oxford
  5. Provided by: 4 RIVERS REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
10 acres on paved road with 5,880 sf of barn space in prestine condition!!! Heavy equipment concrete slab on both. Fenced. Agricultural zoned, no hoa. Improved pasture, with mature oaks trees, elect
Details for 1495 Maryknoll Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: C7525206
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Manor 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat in Englewood! This stunning waterfront oasis has been completely renovated. You will enjoy serene canal views from your private composite dock, which offers direct acces