Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sussex Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village / Sussex Condo
- Building: Century Village / Sussex Condo
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169628
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Sussex Condo
- Building: Sussex Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $96,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Sussex Condo
Condominium
- Price: $79,500.00
- Price sqft: $123.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $83,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Sussex Condo
- Building: Sussex Condo
- Provided by: Global Properties Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026614
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Sussex Condo
- Building: Village Green Sussex Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $49,900.00
- Price sqft: $77.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026409
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Sussex Condo
- Building: Sussex Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11145776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Sussex Condo
- Building: Sussex Condo
- Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163852
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village / Sussex Condo
- Building: Century Village / Sussex Condo
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006228
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417