Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Manors
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015573
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1753
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11161489
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26011291
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26012722
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: A & D Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26020900
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: A & D Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1