Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springdale Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $345,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009461
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1205
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167759
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: True Patriot Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11150416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168394
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1