Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes Golf V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3 El Morrow  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $40,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11084959
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Provided by: Canedo Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
LAKE VIEWS, 55+, 2 bed/2 bath w/ LARGE Florida room! ROOF SEALED & Exterior PAINTED in 2024, AC 2019, Water Htr 2014. Enjoy fishing or watching birds & ducks glide by on the lovely lake. Beauty contin
Details for 146 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $60,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11024833
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
55 Plus Community. This move in ready home has 2 bed 2 bath, NEW METAL ROOF 2002, New carport Dec 2025 New Ductwork and Motor on AC Unit 2022. No soft spots. Floor tiles in most of the house. Bonus Su
Details for 16 Guadalupe, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11137069
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf V
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof and new carport ,new AC Welcome to 16 Guadalupe, a beautifully maintained and move in ready manufactured home nestled in the heart of Spanish Lakes Golf Village, one of Port St. Lucie's most
Details for 262 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $12.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159615
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanish Lakes Golf Village 55+ Owner‑Occupied CommunityLand Lease: $930.98/month | 2 Bed 2 Bath | 1980 Model Move‑in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Spanish Lakes Golf Vi
Details for 10 Toreador  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $23.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006685
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes, Golf Village
  5. Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright kitchen with appliances, dining area, comfortable living room, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus screened patio to enjoy the breezes.
Details for 71 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: R11124165
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintenained partially furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath home has a flex room which can be a 3rd bedroom. Partially furnished for convenience located close to beaches, houses of worship, shopping,
Details for 14 Novedades, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11141678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice