Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 505 Ocean Boulevard, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10520040
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Silver Beach 22 32 B
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OWN A HOME STEPS FROM THE SAND in the heart of Pompano Beach!Opportunity to own one of the last Single Family homes located directly on A1A with FOREVER UNOBSTRUCTED OCEAN VIEWS, guaranteed by the pro
Details for 4109 Choctaw Street, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $825.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2174
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 787149
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Blue Swell Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HEATED POOL STEPS TO BEACH Last years rental income in the high $90 and this year is on its way to over $100K Ideal as a beach rental or second home, this stunning property offers the perfect bl
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 121, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream beachfront residence! This remarkable first floor condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, luxury, and access to beachside living. Spanning an impressive 1,550 square feet
Details for 6600 Sunset Way 408, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8471609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits the most discerning buyer seeking an elegant, impeccably updated condo in the Gulf front community of Silver Sands. Beautifully updated and offering stunning Gulf vie
Details for Tbd Lot 01000 Silver Drive, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $816,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3915
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: G5109980
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Silver Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: DUNN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The stunning MODERN FARMHOUSE offers 2,498 sq ft of beautifully curated living space, designed with both comfort and style in mind. This thoughtfully planned layout incl
Details for 6650 Sunset Way 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8476903
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a 3rd sleeping quarters, residence in the waterfront community of Silver Sands. Offered fully furnished, this is a true turnke
Details for 3213 5th Street 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,022.00
  2. Previous Price: $725,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 14
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10550870
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Silver Beach
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Ellis Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity Currently rented until May 2027 Tri level 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in a small boutique development of only 6 units, located just half a block from the beach in Pompano Beach. Features
Details for 3210 5th Street 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545594
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Silver Beach Condo One
  5. Building: Silver Beach Condo One
  6. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Decorator furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in an upscale boutique building just half a block from the beach. Rarely used and pet friendly, this light filled residence features high ceilings,
Details for 17819 Palm Street, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6402607
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Silver Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect home in small golf cart community with NO HOA and private beach and lake access! This solid 3/2 brick home on oversized lot allows you the FREEDOM to truly make this property y
Details for 7627 Daetwyler Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $422,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2237
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6333079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Silver Beach Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Charming, one story, single family home nestled in a quaint residential neighborhood and conveniently located near popular theme parks, shops, restaurants, local convenie