Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Siena Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10233 Allamanda Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26000723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in Siena Oaks on a premium lakefront lot. Enjoy sparkling long lake views from expansive windows, screened pool, and lanai. Soaring cathedral ceilings,
Details for 10101 Oak Bark Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This updated CBS home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offers a bright, modern feel with thoughtfully redesigned living spaces, soaring ceilings, and a first floor primary bedroom. The floor plan ha
Details for 1049 Siena Oaks Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $767,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3125
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11138593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Florida Investment Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens one of the most sought after neighborhoods! 3 bed, 2.5 bath pool home quietly tucked at the back of the community for ultimate privacy. Soa
Details for 1033 Siena Oaks Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from lively PGA Boulevard, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines comfort with unbeatable convenience. You'll enjoy easy access to premier shopping, dining, beautiful beaches, and
Details for 10174 Plum Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2097
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26003548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available single family home in the desired community of Siena Oaks Palm Beach Gardens. This home offers 3 bedrooms (split floor plan) 2 baths, 2 car garage, screened in patio & fenced in yard.