Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1642 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5785
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning New Construction by Award Winning Architect Dan Lear in coveted West of Trail Neighborhood** This meticulously designed luxury home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless s
Details for 736 Omar Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2816
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11164329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights Lt 21 Blk 2
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey fourplex available in West Palm Beach featuring four 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom units; all but one unit is unoccupied. This well maintained income producing property offers stable rental revenue an
Details for 6009 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8485220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There are homes you just pass by then ones that make you slow down. Welcome to this one of a kind 1920s Craftsman bungalowa Southern dream wrapped in charm, history, unmistakable presence. Set on a la
Details for 5308 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2327
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490839
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. 2026 new construction come put your personal touch on this home while it is in planning phase! Located in on of tampas hottest neighborhood our historical series will
Details for 300 Idlewild Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2037
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8469800
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a quiet visit through history in this beautifully renovated single family home in the heart of Tampa. Blending timeless character with modern upgrades, this historic home offers 1,987 square feet
Details for 310 Paris Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 310 E Paris Street, a beautifully updated bungalow in the heart of Tampa offering the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and modern upgrades. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home fe
Details for 310 Paris Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6605 Nebraska Avenue 4, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483357
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Apex At Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
David Weekley at Apex in Seminole Heights presents the showstopper of the community, the Model Home. This home uniquely shares only one other unit in the building, has the popular middle kitchen with
Details for 6110 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2642
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8382791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best priced home in Seminole Heights!! This stunning Craftsman style pool home in the heart of Seminole Heights offers a rare blend of historic character and extensive modern luxury. Best price in thi
Details for 121 Giddens Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Townhome
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2061
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8410758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights Twnhms
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Seminole Heights, a fun walkable neighborhood in Tampa. See what the Seminole Heights lifestyle has to offer with plenty of shops, restaurants and entertainment. Quick drive to USF, Tampa U, HCC