Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1236
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11141197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand new electrical panel, up
Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497231
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,993
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26003006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and
Details for 1417 14th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26019899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26012581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice