Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sand Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10554147
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $498,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161542
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Sandy Ridge
- Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001054
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Lakes At Sand Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $416,500.00
- Price sqft: $281.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $417,500
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1478
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1589
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396836
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Davenport
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11108511
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5139150
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 11/01/25
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2071
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6342274
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 01
- Provided by: VACAY & CO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6373759
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378645
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Sandy Ridge Ph 02
- Provided by: GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice